CALL US : +1-925-395-4641

GBIC's

 
Product Image Item Name Price+
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNV 4.25 GB/S ROHS COMPLIANT SHORT-WAVELENGTH SFP TRANSCEIVER

...

List Price: $25.00
You Save: 28%
Our Price: $18.00
WS-G5486 - 1000BASE-LH/LX GBIC Transceiver (100% Cisco Compatible)

...

List Price: $65.99
You Save: 30%
Our Price: $45.99
3COM compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX (LC/10Km/1310nm/Single-Mode)

...

List Price: $65.00
You Save: 15%
Our Price: $55.00
Cisco Compliant SFP 1000BASE-T Transceiver - GLC-T

...

List Price: $75.00
You Save: 27%
Our Price: $55.00
3Com 100BASE-LX Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) Transceiver Module

...

List Price: $95.00
You Save: 21%
Our Price: $75.00
3Com Network Adapter 3CSFP93

...

List Price: $95.00
You Save: 21%
Our Price: $75.00
Cisco Compliant GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP

...

List Price: $125.00
You Save: 32%
Our Price: $85.00
GLC-BX-U - 1000BASE-BX-U Single-fiber upstream bi-directional SFP GigE 10Km SFP transceiver (100% Cisco Compatible)

...

List Price: $150.00
You Save: 37%
Our Price: $95.00
GLC-FE-100BX-D - 100BASE-BX10-D Bidirectional SFP module for 100-Mb ports (100% Cisco Compatible)

...

List Price: $120.00
You Save: 21%
Our Price: $95.00
GLC-ZX-SM - 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module (100% Cisco Compatible)

...

List Price: $150.00
You Save: 37%
Our Price: $95.00