CALL US : +1-925-395-4641

3CSFP9-82 - 100BASE-LX10 Dual-Mode SFP Transceiver (100% 3Com Compatible)


List Price: $250.00
You Save: 16%
Our Price: $210.00
Quantity :  
  • Model: 3CSFP9-82
  • Manufacturer: Amazon
  • Availability: Yes
  • Warranty: 90 Days
  • Condition: NEW BULK


DESCRIPTION

3CSFP9-82 - 100BASE-LX10 Dual-Mode SFP Transceiver (100% 3Com Compatible)

Description


3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
100BASE-LX10
Media interface: LC
Connector type: LC
Fiber type: Single-mode
Connection speed: 100 Mbps only
Transmission range: Up to 10 km