CALL US : +1-925-395-4641

3COM 3CSFP85 100BASE-BX10-D SFP LC Transceiver (100% 3Com Compatible)


List Price: $195.00
You Save: 23%
Our Price: $150.00
Quantity :  
  • Model: 3CSFP85-MD
  • Manufacturer: Amazon
  • Availability: Yes
  • Warranty: 90 Days
  • Condition: NEW BULK


DESCRIPTION

3COM 3CSFP85 100BASE-BX10-D SFP LC Transceiver (100% 3Com Compatible)

Description

3Com Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
100BASE-BX10-D
LC Connector
up to 15km reach (Distance)
Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)
Single-mode Fiber (SMF)
TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths
100Mb Data Rate only